Bei gleicher Holzzahl entscheiden die besseren Abräumer! | |||||
DAMEN | |||||
2020 | |||||
Vorlauf 05.01.2020 Elsterberg | Endlauf 26.01.2020 Treuen | ||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Vorlauf | Endlauf | Gesamt |
1 | Rudolph, Anja | SG Jößnitz | 536 | 569 | 1105 |
2 | Haase, Sandra | Elsterberger KV | 525 | 558 | 1083 |
3 | Schneider, Katrin | SKV Auerbach | 514 | 551 | 1065 |
4 | Buchwald, Kristin | SV RW Treuen | 531 | 517 | 1048 |
5 | Rothenberger, Nadine | SV RW Treuen | 533 | 511 | 1044 |
6 | Martin, Ines | SG Medizin Bad Elster | 531 | 488 | 1019 |
7 | Stark, Sandra | SG Neptun Markneukirchen | 504 | 510 | 1014 |
8 | Dietl, Sophie | SG Straßberg | 491 | 521 | 1012 |
9 | Klinger, Sylvia | SG Medizin Bad Elster | 499 | 503 | 1002 |
10 | Steinkampf, Silke | KSV Plauen 04 | 499 | 494 | 993 |
11 | Günzel, Katja | SV RW Treuen | 506 | 474 | 980 |
12 | Spitzner, Anett | KSV Plauen 04 | 497 | 471 | 968 |
13 | Schulz, Diana | SG Jößnitz | 464 | 466 | 930 |
14 | Krannich, Jana | Post SV Plauen | 475 | 449 | 924 |
15 | Altenkirch, Silke | SV RW Treuen | 479 | 421 | 900 |
16 | Lorenz, Jennifer | KSV Plauen 04 | 500 | 0 | 500 |
17 | Tiepmar, Kathleen | TSG Rodewisch | 423 | 423 | |
18 | Schädlich, Lisa | SV RW Treuen | 413 | 413 | |
2019 | |||||
Vorlauf 06.01.2019 Falkenstein | Endlauf 03.02.2019 Lengenfeld | ||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Vorlauf | Endlauf | Gesamt |
1 | Haase, Sandra | Elsterberger KV | 551 | 503 | 1054 |
2 | Preßler, Jessica | SG GW Mehltheuer | 508 | 526 | 1034 |
3 | Bley, Manuela | SV RW Treuen | 532 | 479 | 1011 |
4 | Rothenberger, Nadine | SV RW Treuen | 503 | 504 | 1007 |
5 | Buchwald, Kristin | SV RW Treuen | 498 | 508 | 1006 |
6 | Schmalfuß, Jeannette | VfB Lengenfeld | 489 | 508 | 997 |
7 | Lorenz, Jennifer | KSV Plauen 04 | 497 | 482 | 979 |
8 | Martin, Ines | SG Medzin Bad Elster | 503 | 471 | 974 |
9 | Werner, Susan | VfB Lengenfeld | 515 | 442 | 957 |
10 | Rosenberger, Susanne | SG GW Mehltheuer | 491 | 454 | 945 |
11 | Schädlich, Lisa | SV RW Treuen | 493 | 451 | 944 |
12 | Eckardt, Daniela | SG Jößnitz | 477 | 462 | 939 |
13 | Steinkampf, Silke | KSV Plauen 04 | 495 | 442 | 937 |
14 | Schulz, Diana | SG Jößnitz | 462 | 457 | 919 |
15 | Langrock, Pia | SG GW Mehltheuer | 503 | 0 | 503 |
16 | Schneider, Katrin | SKV Auerbach | 494 | 0 | 494 |
17 | Günzel, Katja | SV RW Treuen | 484 | 0 | 484 |
18 | Becker, Diana | SG GW Mehltheuer | 456 | 456 | |
19 | Altenkirch, Silke | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 454 | 454 | |
20 | Geißler, Ines | KV Falkenstein | 444 | 444 | |
21 | Schilbach, Desiree | SG Medizin Bad Elster | 441 | 441 | |
22 | Tiepmar, Kathleen | TSG Rodewisch | 396 | 396 | |
2018 | |||||
Vorlauf 07.01.2018 Rodewisch | Endlauf 28.01.2018 Oberlauterbach | ||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Vorlauf | Endlauf | Gesamt |
1 | Rothenberger, Nadine | SV RW Treuen | 511 | 543 | 1054 |
2 | Schneider, Katrin | SKV Auerbach | 493 | 511 | 1004 |
3 | Hilbert, Ina | SV RW Treuen | 451 | 486 | 937 |
4 | Tiepmar, Kathleen | TSG Rodewisch | 458 | 400 | 858 |
5 | Geißler, Ines | KV Falkenstein | 437 | 412 | 849 |
6 | Gerlach, Stefanie | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 419 | 0 | 419 |
2017 | |||||
Vorlauf 08.01.2017 Neustadt | Endlauf 28.01.2017 Mylau | ||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Vorlauf | Endlauf | Gesamt |
1 | Merkel, Kristina | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 526 | 515 | 1041 |
2 | Hilbert, Ina | SV RW Treuen | 480 | 531 | 1011 |
3 | Flach, Kristin | KV Neustadt | 489 | 518 | 1007 |
4 | Bley, Manuela | SV RW Treuen | 503 | 503 | 1006 |
5 | Buchwald, Kristin | SV RW Treuen | 489 | 516 | 1005 |
6 | Seifert, Anett | KV Neustadt | 468 | 514 | 982 |
7 | Geißler, Ines | KV Falkenstein | 483 | 452 | 935 |
8 | Nitsche, Diana | BW Oberlauterbach | 458 | 430 | 888 |
9 | Werner, Susan | VfB Lengenfeld | 423 | 459 | 882 |
10 | Tiepmar, Kathleen | TSG Rodewisch | 432 | 419 | 851 |
11 | Stock, Eileen | SKV Auerbach | 460 | 0 | 460 |
12 | Altenkirch, Silke | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 423 | 0 | 423 |
2016 | |||||
Vorlauf 03.01.2016 Oberlauterbach | Endlauf 14.02.2016 Rodewisch | ||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Vorlauf | Endlauf | Gesamt |
1 | Rothenberger, Nadine | SV RW Treuen | 451 | 445 | 896 |
2 | Hilbert, Ina | SV RW Treuen | 430 | 443 | 873 |
3 | Günzel, Katja | SV RW Treuen | 435 | 416 | 851 |
4 | Flach, Kristin | KV Neustadt | 422 | 413 | 835 |
5 | Buchwald, Kristin | SV RW Treuen | 400 | 384 | 784 |
6 | Bley, Manuela | SV RW Treuen | 396 | 371 | 767 |
7 | Geißler, Ines | KV Falkenstein | 364 | 390 | 754 |
8 | Dönitz, Sylvia | SKV Auerbach | 397 | 341 | 738 |
9 | Altenkirch, Silke | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 360 | 376 | 736 |
10 | Nitsche, Diana | BW Oberlauterbach | 372 | 339 | 711 |
11 | Gerlach, Stefanie | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 337 | 350 | 687 |
12 | Hermann, Nicole | KV Neustadt | 325 | 361 | 686 |
13 | Werner, Susan | VfB Lengenfeld | 313 | 0 | 313 |
2015 | |||||
Vorlauf 04.01.2015 Lengenfeld | Endlauf 25.01.2015 Falkenstein | ||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Vorlauf | Endlauf | Gesamt |
1 | Günzel, Katja | SV RW Treuen | 438 | 426 | 864 |
2 | Bley, Manuela | SV RW Treuen | 406 | 456 | 862 |
3 | Günzel, Kristin | SV RW Treuen | 404 | 458 | 862 |
4 | Schumann, Christin | VfB Lengenfeld | 417 | 435 | 852 |
5 | Flach, Kristin | KV Neustadt | 378 | 460 | 838 |
6 | Schneider, Katrin | SKV Auerbach | 415 | 418 | 833 |
7 | Merkel, Kristina | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 423 | 406 | 829 |
8 | Geißler, Ines | SKV Auerbach | 381 | 396 | 777 |
9 | Heinrich, Susan | KV Neustadt | 360 | 403 | 763 |
10 | Hermann, Nicole | KV Neustadt | 380 | 374 | 754 |
11 | Dönitz, Sylvia | SKV Auerbach | 363 | 385 | 748 |
12 | Gerlach, Stefanie | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 397 | 340 | 737 |
13 | Benkel, Sylvia | VfB Lengenfeld | 347 | 347 | |
14 | Nitsche, Diana | BW Oberlauterbach | 310 | 310 | |
2014 | |||||
Vorlauf 05.01.2014 Treuen | Endlauf 02.02.2014 Oberlauterbach | ||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Vorlauf | Endlauf | Gesamt |
1 | Schmalfuß, Jeannette | VfB Lengenfeld | 444 | 445 | 889 |
2 | Bley, Manuela | SV RW Treuen | 425 | 458 | 883 |
3 | Rosenberger, Susanne | SKV Auerbach | 407 | 438 | 845 |
4 | Schneider, Katrin | SKV Auerbach | 421 | 421 | 842 |
5 | Schubert, Angela | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 434 | 406 | 840 |
6 | Schumann, Christin | VfB Lengenfeld | 446 | 392 | 838 |
7 | Günzel, Katja | SV RW Treuen | 428 | 391 | 819 |
8 | Rothenberger, Nadine | SV RW Treuen | 415 | 403 | 818 |
9 | Flach, Kristin | KV Neustadt | 411 | 393 | 804 |
10 | Dönitz, Sylvia | SKV Auerbach | 400 | 362 | 762 |
11 | Gerlach, Stefanie | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 364 | 363 | 727 |
12 | Schumann, Sylvia | VfB Lengenfeld | 412 | 0 | 412 |
13 | Streitz, Sandra | VfB Lengenfeld | 398 | 0 | 398 |
14 | Panzert, Heidi | KV Neustadt | 361 | 361 | |
15 | Nitsche, Diana | BW Oberlauterbach | 355 | 355 | |
16 | Wolfring, Elke | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 349 | 349 | |
2013 | |||||
Vorlauf 06.01.2013 Auerbach | Endlauf 27.01.2013 Treuen | ||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Vorlauf | Endlauf | Gesamt |
1 | Schneider, Silke | SKV Auerbach | 452 | 429 | 881 |
2 | Bley, Manuela | SV RW Treuen | 424 | 445 | 869 |
3 | Schmalfuß, Jeannette | VfB Lengenfeld | 439 | 426 | 865 |
4 | Geißler, Ines | KV Falkenstein | 410 | 424 | 834 |
5 | Werner, Petra | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 429 | 401 | 830 |
6 | Kögler, Iris | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 395 | 434 | 829 |
7 | Herold, Sabrina | VfB Lengenfeld | 415 | 404 | 819 |
8 | Günzel, Katja | SV RW Treuen | 413 | 404 | 817 |
9 | Günzel, Kristin | SV RW Treuen | 418 | 399 | 817 |
10 | Ungethüm, Ria | SKV Auerbach | 408 | 397 | 805 |
11 | Schumann, Sylvia | VfB Lengenfeld | 391 | 384 | 775 |
12 | Schneider, Katrin | SKV Auerbach | 412 | 412 | |
13 | Zoglauer-Schmider, Annett | KV Falkenstein | 406 | 406 | |
14 | Dönitz, Sylvia | SKV Auerbach | 392 | 392 | |
15 | Seifert, Anett | KV Neustadt | 375 | 375 | |
2012 | |||||
Vorlauf 19.02.2012 Lengenfeld | Endlauf 11.03.2012 Mylau | ||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Vorlauf | Endlauf | Gesamt |
1 | Schneider, Silke | SKV Auerbach | 452 | 455 | 907 |
2 | Schmalfuß, Jeannette | VfB Lengenfeld | 428 | 468 | 896 |
3 | Werner, Petra | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 428 | 439 | 867 |
4 | Schneider, Katrin | SKV Auerbach | 412 | 454 | 866 |
5 | Bley, Manuela | SV RW Treuen | 417 | 439 | 856 |
6 | Merkel, Kristina | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 426 | 427 | 853 |
7 | Schubert, Angela | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 412 | 439 | 851 |
8 | Ungethüm, Ria | SKV Auerbach | 409 | 431 | 840 |
9 | Pötzsch, Kerstin | KSV Schwarzhammermühle | 403 | 419 | 822 |
10 | Taubner, Doreen | KV Falkenstein | 407 | 403 | 810 |
11 | Herold, Sabrina | VfB Lengenfeld | 416 | 389 | 805 |
12 | Grimm, Jennifer | SpVgg Heinsdorfergrund | 421 | 421 | |
13 | Seifert, Anett | KV Neustadt | 410 | 410 | |
14 | Grüllich, Undine | VfB Lengenfeld | 405 | 405 | |
15 | Günzel, Kristin | SV RW Treuen | 400 | 400 | |
16 | Dönitz, Sabine | SKV Auerbach | 396 | 396 | |
17 | Flach, Kristin | KV Neustadt | 392 | 392 | |
18 | Wolfring, Elke | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 391 | 391 | |
19 | Günzel, Katja | SV RW Treuen | 391 | 391 | |
20 | Geißler, Ines | KV Falkenstein | 381 | 381 | |
21 | Bormann, Romy | KV Falkenstein | 380 | 380 | |
22 | Nitsche, Diana | BW Oberlauterbach | 352 | 352 | |
2011 | |||||
Vorlauf 20.02.2011 Auerbach | Endlauf 06.03.2011 Falkenstein | ||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Vorlauf | Endlauf | Gesamt |
1 | Rosenberger, Susanne | SKV Auerbach | 428 | 478 | 906 |
2 | Werner, Petra | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 458 | 409 | 867 |
3 | Günzel, Kristin | SV RW Treuen | 404 | 458 | 862 |
4 | Kögler, Iris | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 429 | 430 | 859 |
5 | Merkel, Kristina | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 443 | 411 | 854 |
6 | Bley, Manuela | SV RW Treuen | 425 | 428 | 853 |
7 | Bartels, Anja | SKV Auerbach | 433 | 407 | 840 |
8 | Schneider, Katrin | SKV Auerbach | 421 | 405 | 826 |
9 | Flach, Kristin | KV Neustadt | 409 | 400 | 809 |
10 | Pötzsch, Kerstin | KSV Schwarzhammermühle | 407 | 394 | 801 |
11 | Heinrich, Susan | KV Neustadt | 400 | 391 | 791 |
12 | Seifert, Angela | KSV Schwarzhammermühle | 396 | 396 | |
13 | Grüllich, Undine | VfB Lengenfeld | 396 | 396 | |
14 | Taubner, Doreen | KV Falkenstein | 396 | 396 | |
15 | Günzel, Katja | SV RW Treuen | 392 | 392 | |
16 | Streitz, Sandra | VfB Lengenfeld | 390 | 390 | |
17 | Geißler, Ines | KV Falkenstein | 386 | 386 | |
18 | Seifert, Anett | KV Neustadt | 376 | 376 | |
19 | Wolfring, Elke | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 365 | 365 | |
20 | Nitsche, Diana | BW Oberlauterbach | 358 | 358 | |
21 | Mothes, Gaby | KV Falkenstein | 356 | 356 | |
2010 | |||||
Vorlauf 21.02.2010 Lengenfeld | Endlauf 07.03.2010 Treuen | ||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Vorlauf | Endlauf | Gesamt |
1 | Bley, Manuela | SV RW Treuen | 441 | 454 | 895 |
2 | Schmalfuß, Jeannette | VfB Lengenfeld | 454 | 418 | 872 |
3 | Werner, Petra | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 430 | 440 | 870 |
4 | Grimmer, Nicole | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 425 | 435 | 860 |
5 | Taubner, Doreen | KV Falkenstein | 401 | 457 | 858 |
6 | Biskupek, Elke | SKV Auerbach | 406 | 438 | 844 |
7 | Dönitz, Sylvia | SKV Auerbach | 414 | 426 | 840 |
8 | Kögler, Iris | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 414 | 419 | 833 |
9 | Günzel, Katja | SV RW Treuen | 413 | 420 | 833 |
10 | Streitz, Sandra | VfB Lengenfeld | 412 | 408 | 820 |
11 | Oertel, Katrin | KSV Schwarzhammermühle | 428 | 385 | 813 |
12 | Schneider, Katrin | SKV Auerbach | 422 | 385 | 807 |
13 | Wolfring, Elke | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 400 | 400 | |
14 | Rosenberger, Susanne | SKV Auerbach | 400 | 400 | |
15 | Wentzsche, Elke | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 397 | 397 | |
16 | Flach, Kristin | KV Neustadt | 395 | 395 | |
17 | Eisert, Diana | SKV Auerbach | 387 | 387 | |
18 | Grüllich, Undine | VfB Lengenfeld | 381 | 381 | |
19 | Heinrich, Susann | KV Neustadt | 362 | 362 | |
20 | Dietrich, Manuela | SKV Auerbach | 360 | 360 | |
21 | Nitsche, Diana | BW Oberlauterbach | 351 | 351 | |
22 | Züchner, Katrin | KV Falkenstein | 338 | 338 | |
23 | Ungethüm, Ria | SKV Auerbach | 337 | 337 | |
24 | Petermann, Iwona | TSG Rodewisch | 307 | 307 | |
2009 | |||||
Vorlauf 22.02.2009 Auerbach | Endlauf 08.03.2009 Mylau | ||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Vorlauf | Endlauf | Gesamt |
1 | Rosenberger, Susanne | SKV Auerbach | 421 | 412 | 833 |
2 | Grimmer, Nicole | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 438 | 394 | 832 |
3 | Werner, Petra | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 421 | 409 | 830 |
4 | Fiebig, Simone | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 411 | 403 | 814 |
5 | Eisert, Diana | SKV Auerbach | 427 | 383 | 810 |
6 | Bormann, Romy | KV Falkenstein | 407 | 399 | 806 |
7 | Günzel, Katja | SV RW Treuen | 414 | 391 | 805 |
8 | Pötzsch, Kerstin | KSV Schwarzhammermühle | 418 | 378 | 796 |
9 | Herth, Annelie | SKV Auerbach | 409 | 383 | 792 |
10 | Schmalfuß, Eileen | SKV Auerbach | 412 | 371 | 783 |
11 | Schneider, Katrin | SKV Auerbach | 407 | 370 | 777 |
12 | Grüllich, Undine | VfB Lengenfeld | 419 | 330 | 749 |
13 | Biskupek, Elke | SKV Auerbach | 414 | 414 | |
14 | Kögler, Iris | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 407 | 407 | |
15 | Schneider, Silke | SKV Auerbach | 406 | 406 | |
16 | Günzel, Kristin | SV RW Treuen | 406 | 406 | |
17 | Merkel, Kristina | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 406 | 406 | |
18 | Schmalfuß, Jeannette | VfB Lengenfeld | 404 | 404 | |
19 | Zoglauer-Schmider, Annett | KV Falkenstein | 400 | 400 | |
20 | Heinrich, Susann | KV Neustadt | 400 | 400 | |
21 | Rötsch, Veronika | KSV Schwarzhammermühle | 399 | 399 | |
22 | Flach, Kristin | KV Neustadt | 398 | 398 | |
23 | Schumann, Sylvia | VfB Lengenfeld | 397 | 397 | |
24 | Werner, Kristina | TSG Rodewisch | 393 | 393 | |
25 | Reußner, Jennifer | KSV Schwarzhammermühle | 393 | 393 | |
26 | Herold, Sabrina | SV RW Treuen | 376 | 376 | |
27 | Ungethüm, Ria | SKV Auerbach | 361 | 361 | |
28 | Züchner, Katrin | KV Falkenstein | 356 | 356 | |
29 | Petermann, Iwona | TSG Rodewisch | 344 | 344 | |
30 | Mothes, Gaby | KV Falkenstein | 340 | 340 | |
31 | Meißner, Barbara | TSG Rodewisch | 298 | 298 | |
2008 | |||||
Vorlauf 23.02.2008 Falkenstein | Endlauf 08.03.2008 Lengenfeld | ||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Vorlauf | Endlauf | Gesamt |
1 | Schmalfuß, Jeannette | VfB Lengenfeld | 436 | 447 | 883 |
2 | Schneider, Katrin | SKV Auerbach | 432 | 429 | 861 |
3 | Taubner, Doreen | KV Falkenstein | 430 | 427 | 857 |
4 | Werner, Petra | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 440 | 416 | 856 |
5 | Grünert, Jana | SV RW Treuen | 431 | 412 | 843 |
6 | Merkel, Kristina | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 435 | 406 | 841 |
7 | Zoglauer-Schmider, Annett | KV Falkenstein | 412 | 415 | 827 |
8 | Schmalfuß, Eileen | SKV Auerbach | 418 | 408 | 826 |
9 | Bley, Manuela | SV RW Treuen | 443 | 443 | |
10 | Grunert, Ina | SV RW Treuen | 407 | 407 | |
11 | Dönitz, Sylvia | SKV Auerbach | 399 | 399 | |
12 | Pötzsch, Kerstin | KSV Schwarzhammermühle | 386 | 386 | |
13 | Grimmer, Nicole | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 386 | 386 | |
14 | Ungethüm, Ria | SKV Auerbach | 378 | 378 | |
2007 | |||||
Vorlauf 03.03.2007 Treuen | Endlauf 17.03.2007 Treuen | ||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Vorlauf | Endlauf | Gesamt |
1 | Schneider, Silke | SKV Auerbach | 466 | 426 | 892 |
2 | Seifert, Angela | KSV Schwarzhammermühle | 447 | 425 | 872 |
3 | Grünert, Jana | SV RW Treuen | 424 | 446 | 870 |
4 | Schubert, Angela | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 422 | 435 | 857 |
5 | Merkel, Kristina | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 413 | 418 | 831 |
6 | Fiebig, Simone | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 436 | 387 | 823 |
7 | Werner, Petra | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 431 | 389 | 820 |
8 | Schneider, Katrin | SKV Auerbach | 411 | 356 | 767 |
9 | Friedrich, Iris | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 423 | 423 | |
10 | Taubner, Doreen | KV Falkenstein | 397 | 397 | |
11 | Schmalfuß, Jeannette | VfB Lengenfeld | 391 | 391 | |
12 | Biskupek, Elke | SKV Auerbach | 384 | 384 | |
13 | Zoglauer, Anett | KV Falkenstein | 377 | 377 | |
14 | Jahn, Petra | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau | 347 | 347 |